Calendario

 

JORNADA Nº 1

07 de Septiembre - 20:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
REBI Balonmano Cuenca
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
REBI Balonmano Cuenca

28 

33 

JORNADA Nº 2

11 de Septiembre - 17:00
Bada Huesca
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Bada Huesca
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

30 

32 

 

JORNADA Nº 3

18 de Septiembre - 17:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Ángel Ximénez Pte. Genil
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Ángel Ximénez Pte. Genil

33 

29 

JORNADA Nº 4

23 de Septiembre - 20:00
Bidasoa Irún
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Bidasoa Irún
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

33 

28 

 

JORNADA Nº 5

02 de Octubre - 12:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Frigoríficos del Morrazo
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Frigoríficos del Morrazo

JORNADA Nº 6

09 de Octubre - 12:00
Bathco BM. Torrelavega
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Bathco BM. Torrelavega
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

 

JORNADA Nº 7

22 de Octubre - 18:00
TM Benidorm
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
TM Benidorm
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

JORNADA Nº 8

29 de Octubre - 19:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Barça
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Barça

 

JORNADA Nº 9

05 de Noviembre - 18:30
BM. Guadalajara
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
BM. Guadalajara
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

JORNADA Nº 10

12 de Noviembre - 19:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
BM Logroño La Rioja
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
BM Logroño La Rioja

 

JORNADA Nº 11

16 de Noviembre - 20:00
Helvetia Anaitasuna
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Helvetia Anaitasuna
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

JORNADA Nº 12

19 de Noviembre - 19:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Club Cisne BM.
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Club Cisne BM.

 

JORNADA Nº 13

26 de Noviembre - 18:00
Blendio Sinfín
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Blendio Sinfín
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

JORNADA Nº 14

03 de Diciembre - 19:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
ABANCA Ademar León
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
ABANCA Ademar León

 

JORNADA Nº 15

10 de Diciembre - 19:00
Fraikin BM. Granollers
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Fraikin BM. Granollers
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

JORNADA Nº 16

04 de Febrero - 18:30
REBI Balonmano Cuenca
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
REBI Balonmano Cuenca
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

 

JORNADA Nº 17

11 de Febrero - 19:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Bada Huesca
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Bada Huesca

JORNADA Nº 18

18 de Febrero - 19:00
Ángel Ximénez Pte. Genil
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Ángel Ximénez Pte. Genil
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

 

JORNADA Nº 19

25 de Febrero - 19:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Bidasoa Irún
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Bidasoa Irún

JORNADA Nº 20

04 de Marzo - 18:30
Frigoríficos del Morrazo
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Frigoríficos del Morrazo
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

 

JORNADA Nº 21

25 de Marzo - 19:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Bathco BM. Torrelavega
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Bathco BM. Torrelavega

JORNADA Nº 22

01 de Abril - 19:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
TM Benidorm
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
TM Benidorm

 

JORNADA Nº 23

05 de Abril - 20:00
Barça
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Barça
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

JORNADA Nº 24

08 de Abril - 19:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
BM. Guadalajara
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
BM. Guadalajara

 

JORNADA Nº 25

15 de Abril - 19:00
BM Logroño La Rioja
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
BM Logroño La Rioja
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

JORNADA Nº 26

22 de Abril - 19:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Helvetia Anaitasuna
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Helvetia Anaitasuna

 

JORNADA Nº 27

13 de Mayo - 20:00
Club Cisne BM.
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Club Cisne BM.
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

JORNADA Nº 28

20 de Mayo - 19:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Blendio Sinfín
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Blendio Sinfín

 

JORNADA Nº 29

27 de Mayo - 19:30
ABANCA Ademar León
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
ABANCA Ademar León
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

JORNADA Nº 30

03 de Junio - 19:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Fraikin BM. Granollers
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Fraikin BM. Granollers