Calendario

 

JORNADA Nº 1

07 de Septiembre - 18:30
Viveros Herol BM. Nava
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Viveros Herol BM. Nava
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

31 

29 

JORNADA Nº 2

14 de Septiembre - 19:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín

29  

23 

 

JORNADA Nº 3

20 de Septiembre - 19:00
ABANCA Ademar León Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
ABANCA Ademar León
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

34 

31 

JORNADA Nº 4

24 de Septiembre - 20:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid Barça
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Barça

27 

39 

 

JORNADA Nº 5

05 de Octubre - 18:00
BM. Benidorm Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
BM. Benidorm
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

26 

27 

JORNADA Nº 6

12 de Octubre - 19:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid Ángel Ximénez-Avia P.G.
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Ángel Ximénez-Avia P.G.

29 

26 

 

JORNADA Nº 7

19 de Octubre - 19:00
Helvetia Anaitasuna Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Helvetia Anaitasuna
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

36 

31 

JORNADA Nº 8

30 de Octubre - 20:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid Bidasoa irún
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Bidasoa irún

25 

26 

 

JORNADA Nº 9

09 de Noviembre - 20:00
Bada Huesca Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Bada Huesca
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

32 

26 

JORNADA Nº 10

13 de Noviembre - 21:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid Liberbank Cuenca
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Liberbank Cuenca

25 

28 

 

JORNADA Nº 11

23 de Noviembre - 19:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid Fraikin BM. Granollers
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Fraikin BM. Granollers

34 

29 

JORNADA Nº 12

29 de Noviembre - 20:30
Quabit Guadalajara Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Quabit Guadalajara
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

25 

22 

 

JORNADA Nº 13

04 de Diciembre - 20:30
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto

28 

23 

JORNADA Nº 14

07 de Diciembre - 19:00
BM. Logroño La Rioja Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
BM. Logroño La Rioja
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

32 

28 

 

JORNADA Nº 15

11 de Diciembre - 20:30
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid Frigoríficos Morrazo
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Frigoríficos Morrazo

  

  

JORNADA Nº 16

08 de Febrero - 19:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid Viveros Herol BM. Nava
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Viveros Herol BM. Nava

  

  

 

JORNADA Nº 17

15 de Febrero - 18:00
Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

  

  

JORNADA Nº 18

22 de Febrero - 19:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid ABANCA Ademar León
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
ABANCA Ademar León

  

  

 

JORNADA Nº 19

29 de Febrero - 18:30
Barça Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Barça
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

  

  

JORNADA Nº 20

14 de Marzo - 19:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid BM. Benidorm
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
BM. Benidorm

  

  

 

JORNADA Nº 21

21 de Marzo - 18:30
Ángel Ximénez-Avia P.G. Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Ángel Ximénez-Avia P.G.
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

  

  

JORNADA Nº 22

28 de Marzo - 19:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid Helvetia Anaitasuna
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Helvetia Anaitasuna

  

  

 

JORNADA Nº 23

01 de Abril - 20:15
Bidasoa Irún Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Bidasoa Irún
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

  

  

JORNADA Nº 24

04 de Abril - 19:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid Bada Huesca
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Bada Huesca

  

  

 

JORNADA Nº 25

25 de Abril - 18:30
Liberbank Cuenca  Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Liberbank Cuenca
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

  

  

JORNADA Nº 26

02 de Mayo - 18:30
Fraikin BM. Granollers Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Fraikin BM. Granollers
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

  

  

 

JORNADA Nº 27

09 de Mayo - 19:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid Quabit Guadalajara
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Quabit Guadalajara

  

  

JORNADA Nº 28

13 de Mayo - 18:30
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

  

  

 

JORNADA Nº 29

16 de Mayo - 19:00
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid BM. Logroño La Rioja
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
BM. Logroño La Rioja

  

  

JORNADA Nº 30

23 de Mayo - 18:30
Frigoríficos Morrazo Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Frigoríficos Morrazo
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid