Último partido
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
29 : 29
ABANCA Ademar León
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

Polideportivo Huerta del Rey
30 mayo | 19.00 h
ABANCA Ademar León
  • Recoletas Atlético Valladolid30 mayo | 19:00 ABANCA Ademar León
  • Recoletas Atlético Valladolid30 mayo | 19:00ABANCA Ademar León
Noticias

recoletas

Responsabilidad Social

Últimos tweets

Asobal 20 / 21

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDifPuntos
1Barça3434001315818+49768
2Bidasoa Irún342617987864+12353
3BM Logroño La Rioja3423110993914+7947
4Fraikin BM. Granollers34231101009962+4747
5Bada Huesca3423110950914+3647
6Incarlopsa Cuenca3420311949927+2243
7ABANCA Ademar León3419114975924+5139
8Ángel Ximénez Pte. Genil3416414935933+236
9Recoletas Atlético Valladolid341631510031006-335
10Helvetia Anaitasuna3414515933932+133
11BM. Benidorm34135169921000-831
12Viveros Herol BM. Nava3410420835944-10924
13Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín3496198861001-11524
14Frigoríficos Morrazo348620817937-12022
15Quabit Guadalajara349421907978-7122
16Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto3466229171009-9218
17Dicsa Modular Cisne3452278281036-20812
18 Blasgón/Bodegas Ceres VA344327829961-13211