Último partido
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
29 : 26
 Blasgón/Bodegas Ceres VA
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

Polideportivo Huerta del Rey
5 mayo | 20.00 h
Blasgón/Bodegas Ceres VA
  • Ángel Ximénez Pte. Genil8 mayo | 18:30 Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
  • Recoletas Atlético Valladolid15 mayo | 20:00Incarlopsa Cuenca

recoletas

Responsabilidad Social

Últimos tweets

Asobal 20 / 21

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDifPuntos
1Barça2929001134697+43758
2Bidasoa Irún302316879764+11547
3Bada Huesca302109832808+2442
4Fraikin BM. Granollers282017836776+6041
5BM Logroño La Rioja281909807737+7038
6Incarlopsa Cuenca281738776747+2937
7ABANCA Ademar León2918011835784+5136
8Ángel Ximénez Pte. Genil3015312815812+333
9Recoletas Atlético Valladolid2915113866855+1131
10Helvetia Anaitasuna2913412814808+630
11BM. Benidorm3011514871883-1227
12Viveros Herol BM. Nava308418745846-10120
13Liberbank Cantabria Sinfín307617781885-10420
14Quabit Guadalajara297319763837-7417
15Frigoríficos Morrazo286418679788-10916
16Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto295420786871-8514
17 Blasgón/Bodegas Ceres VA304224732846-11410
18Dicsa Modular Cisne304125721928-2079