Último partido
Secin Group Alcobendas
27 : 38
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Secin Group Alcobendas

Alcobendas
25 mayo | 17.00 h
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
Noticias

recoletas

Responsabilidad Social

Últimos tweets

Asobal 18 / 19

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDifPuntos
1Barça Lassa3029101148735+41359
2Bidasoa Irún302136792707+8545
3BM Logroño La Rioja301866895816+7942
4ABANCA Ademar León3017310819753+6637
5Fraikin BM. Granollers3017310814763+5137
6Bada Huesca3014511770801-3133
7Recoletas Atlético Valladolid3015312869859+1033
8Liberbank Cuenca3014511813813033
9BM. Benidorm3013413796821-2530
10Helvetia Anaitasuna3011316805829-2425
11DS Auto Gomas Sinfín3010416783860-7724
12Quabit Guadalajara3010317821851-3023
13Ángel Ximénez – Avia Puente Genil308319758844-8619
14Frigoríficos Morrazo307419717811-9418
15Condes de Albarei Teucro305322792942-15013
16Secin Group Alcobendas304125733920-1879