Último partido
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
32 : 22
Bada Huesca
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

Huerta del Rey
18 mayo | 21.00 h
Bada Huesca
  • Secin Group Alcobendas25 mayo | 17.00 h | AlcobendasRecoletas Atlético Valladolid

recoletas

Responsabilidad Social

Últimos tweets

Asobal 18 / 19

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDifPuntos
1Barça Lassa2928101101708+39357
2Bidasoa Irún292036765686+7943
3BM Logroño La Rioja291766857779+7840
4ABANCA Ademar León2916310791732+5935
5Fraikin BM. Granollers2916310778734+4435
6Bada Huesca2914510743754-1133
7Liberbank Cuenca2914510792786+633
8Recoletas Atlético Valladolid2914312831832-131
9BM. Benidorm2912413763792-2928
10Helvetia Anaitasuna2911315768791-2325
11DS Auto Gomas Sinfín2910415754824-7024
12Quabit Guadalajara2910316800823-2323
13Frigoríficos Morrazo297418692783-9118
14Ángel Ximénez – Avia Puente Genil297319730819-8917
15Condes de Albarei Teucro295321763909-14613
16Secin Group Alcobendas294124706882-1769