Último partido
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
29 : 36
ABANCA Ademar León
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

Huerta del Rey
19 mayo | 17.00 h
ABANCA Ademar León

recoletas

Responsabilidad Social

Últimos tweets

Liga Loterias Asobal 17 / 18

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDifPuntos
1F.C. Barcelona Lassa302811996699+29757
2ABANCA Ademar León302037841781+6043
3Fraikin BM. Granollers302028877847+3042
4BM Logroño La Rioja301938903814+8941
5Liberbank C. Encantada3017310812776+3637
6Helvetia Anaitasuna3016410828833-536
7Bada Huesca3015312799786+1333
8Quabit Guadalajara3012513821845-2429
9Recoletas Atlético Valladolid3013215843844-128
10Bidasoa Irún3012315818813+527
11BM. Benidorm3010515778817-3925
12Ángel Ximénez – Avia Puente Genil308319774827-5319
13Frigoríficos Morrazo308319750840-9019
14Condes de Albarei Teucro307419791879-8818
15Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto305322759872-11313
16MMT Seguros Zamora305322737854-11713