Último partido
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
27 : 23
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto
Recoletas Atlético Valladolid

Huerta del Rey (Valladolid)
27 de mayo 17.00
Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto

recoletas

Últimos tweets

Asobal 16 / 17

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDifPuntos
1F.C. Barcelona Lassa303000998740+25860
2ABANCA Ademar León302514866748+11851
3Naturhouse La Rioja302028889782+10742
4Fraikin BM. Granollers3017310853816+3737
5Helvetia Anaitasuna3014412824810+1432
6Liberbank C. Encantada3013512807826-1931
7Bada Huesca3014214760796-3630
8Recoletas Atlético Valladolid3014016840832+828
9Ángel Ximénez – Avia Puente Genil3010515812850-3825
10Quabit Guadalajara3012018795862-6724
11Bidasoa Irún3010317795837-4223
12Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto309516764805-4123
13BM. Benidorm309318755807-5221
14Frigoríficos Morrazo309219798898-10020
15BM. Villa de Aranda308418803859-5620
16DS Auto Gomas Sinfín306123767858-9113