Calendario completo

 
 

JORNADA NÚMERO 1
05/09/2015

LOCAL VISITANTE
BM LA ROCA
JUANFERSA GIJON
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
HANDBOL BORDILS
AMENABAR ZKE
BIDASOA IRUN
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
AT. VALLADOLID
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
R.G.C. COVADONGA
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
CISNE BM.
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS

JORNADA NÚMERO 2
12/09/2015

LOCAL VISITANTE
JUANFERSA GIJON
CISNE BM.
HANDBOL BORDILS
BM LA ROCA
BIDASOA IRUN
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
AMENABAR ZKE
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
AT. VALLADOLID
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
R.G.C. COVADONGA
 

JORNADA NÚMERO 3
19/09/2015

LOCAL VISITANTE
JUANFERSA GIJON
HANDBOL BORDILS
BM LA ROCA
BIDASOA IRUN
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
AMENABAR ZKE
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
AT. VALLADOLID
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
CISNE BM.
R.G.C. COVADONGA

JORNADA NÚMERO 4
26/09/2015

LOCAL VISITANTE
HANDBOL BORDILS
CISNE BM.
BIDASOA IRUN
JUANFERSA GIJON
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
BM LA ROCA
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
AMENABAR ZKE
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
AT. VALLADOLID
R.G.C. COVADONGA
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
 

JORNADA NÚMERO 5
10/10/2015

LOCAL VISITANTE
HANDBOL BORDILS
BIDASOA IRUN
JUANFERSA GIJON
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
BM LA ROCA
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
AMENABAR ZKE
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
AT. VALLADOLID
R.G.C. COVADONGA
CISNE BM.
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL

JORNADA NÚMERO 6
17/10/2015

LOCAL VISITANTE
BIDASOA IRUN
CISNE BM.
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
HANDBOL BORDILS
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
JUANFERSA GIJON
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
BM LA ROCA
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
AMENABAR ZKE
R.G.C. COVADONGA
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
AT. VALLADOLID
 

JORNADA NÚMERO 7
24/10/2015

LOCAL VISITANTE
BIDASOA IRUN
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
HANDBOL BORDILS
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
JUANFERSA GIJON
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
BM LA ROCA
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
AMENABAR ZKE
R.G.C. COVADONGA
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
CISNE BM.
AT. VALLADOLID

JORNADA NÚMERO 8
31/10/2015

LOCAL VISITANTE
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
CISNE BM.
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
BIDASOA IRUN
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
HANDBOL BORDILS
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
JUANFERSA GIJON
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
BM LA ROCA
R.G.C. COVADONGA
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
AMENABAR ZKE
AT. VALLADOLID
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
 

JORNADA NÚMERO 9
14/11/2015

LOCAL VISITANTE
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
BIDASOA IRUN
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
HANDBOL BORDILS
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
JUANFERSA GIJON
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
BM LA ROCA
R.G.C. COVADONGA
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
AMENABAR ZKE
AT. VALLADOLID
CISNE BM.
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA

JORNADA NÚMERO 10
21/11/2015

LOCAL VISITANTE
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
CISNE BM.
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
BIDASOA IRUN
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
HANDBOL BORDILS
R.G.C. COVADONGA
JUANFERSA GIJON
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
BM LA ROCA
AT. VALLADOLID
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
AMENABAR ZKE
 

JORNADA NÚMERO 11
28/11/2015

LOCAL VISITANTE
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
BIDASOA IRUN
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
HANDBOL BORDILS
R.G.C. COVADONGA
JUANFERSA GIJON
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
BM LA ROCA
AT. VALLADOLID
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
CISNE BM.
AMENABAR ZKE

JORNADA NÚMERO 12
05/12/2015

LOCAL VISITANTE
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
CISNE BM.
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
R.G.C. COVADONGA
BIDASOA IRUN
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
HANDBOL BORDILS
AT. VALLADOLID
JUANFERSA GIJON
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
BM LA ROCA
AMENABAR ZKE
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
 

JORNADA NÚMERO 13
12/12/2015

LOCAL VISITANTE
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
R.G.C. COVADONGA
BIDASOA IRUN
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
HANDBOL BORDILS
AT. VALLADOLID
JUANFERSA GIJON
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
BM LA ROCA
AMENABAR ZKE
CISNE BM.
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA

JORNADA NÚMERO 14
19/12/2015

LOCAL VISITANTE
CISNE BM.
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
R.G.C. COVADONGA
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
AT. VALLADOLID
BIDASOA IRUN
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
HANDBOL BORDILS
AMENABAR ZKE
JUANFERSA GIJON
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
BM LA ROCA
 

JORNADA NÚMERO 15
09/01/2016

LOCAL VISITANTE
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
R.G.C. COVADONGA
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
AT. VALLADOLID
BIDASOA IRUN
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
HANDBOL BORDILS
AMENABAR ZKE
JUANFERSA GIJON
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
BM LA ROCA
CISNE BM.

JORNADA NÚMERO 16
16/01/2016

LOCAL VISITANTE
JUANFERSA GIJON
BM LA ROCA
HANDBOL BORDILS
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
BIDASOA IRUN
AMENABAR ZKE
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
AT. VALLADOLID
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
R.G.C. COVADONGA
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
CISNE BM.
 

JORNADA NÚMERO 17
23/01/2016

LOCAL VISITANTE
CISNE BM.
JUANFERSA GIJON
BM LA ROCA
HANDBOL BORDILS
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
BIDASOA IRUN
AMENABAR ZKE
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
AT. VALLADOLID
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
R.G.C. COVADONGA
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS

JORNADA NÚMERO 18
30/01/2016

LOCAL VISITANTE
HANDBOL BORDILS
JUANFERSA GIJON
BIDASOA IRUN
BM LA ROCA
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
AMENABAR ZKE
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
AT. VALLADOLID
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
R.G.C. COVADONGA
CISNE BM.
 

JORNADA NÚMERO 19
06/02/2016

LOCAL VISITANTE
CISNE BM.
HANDBOL BORDILS
JUANFERSA GIJON
BIDASOA IRUN
BM LA ROCA
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
AMENABAR ZKE
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
AT. VALLADOLID
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
R.G.C. COVADONGA

JORNADA NÚMERO 20
13/02/2016

LOCAL VISITANTE
BIDASOA IRUN
HANDBOL BORDILS
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
JUANFERSA GIJON
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
BM LA ROCA
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
AMENABAR ZKE
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
R.G.C. COVADONGA
AT. VALLADOLID
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
CISNE BM.
 

JORNADA NÚMERO 21
20/02/2016

LOCAL VISITANTE
CISNE BM.
BIDASOA IRUN
HANDBOL BORDILS
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
JUANFERSA GIJON
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
BM LA ROCA
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
AMENABAR ZKE
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
R.G.C. COVADONGA
AT. VALLADOLID
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL

JORNADA NÚMERO 22
27/02/2016

LOCAL VISITANTE
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
BIDASOA IRUN
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
HANDBOL BORDILS
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
JUANFERSA GIJON
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
BM LA ROCA
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
R.G.C. COVADONGA
AMENABAR ZKE
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
AT. VALLADOLID
CISNE BM.
 

JORNADA NÚMERO 23
05/03/2016

LOCAL VISITANTE
CISNE BM.
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
BIDASOA IRUN
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
HANDBOL BORDILS
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
JUANFERSA GIJON
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
BM LA ROCA
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
R.G.C. COVADONGA
AMENABAR ZKE
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
AT. VALLADOLID

JORNADA NÚMERO 24
19/03/2016

LOCAL VISITANTE
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
BIDASOA IRUN
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
HANDBOL BORDILS
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
JUANFERSA GIJON
R.G.C. COVADONGA
BM LA ROCA
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
AT. VALLADOLID
AMENABAR ZKE
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
CISNE BM.
 

JORNADA NÚMERO 25
16/04/2016

LOCAL VISITANTE
CISNE BM.
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
BIDASOA IRUN
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
HANDBOL BORDILS
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
JUANFERSA GIJON
R.G.C. COVADONGA
BM LA ROCA
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
AT. VALLADOLID
AMENABAR ZKE
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA

JORNADA NÚMERO 26
23/04/2016

LOCAL VISITANTE
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
BIDASOA IRUN
R.G.C. COVADONGA
HANDBOL BORDILS
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
JUANFERSA GIJON
AT. VALLADOLID
BM LA ROCA
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
AMENABAR ZKE
CISNE BM.
 

JORNADA NÚMERO 27
30/04/2016

LOCAL VISITANTE
CISNE BM.
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
BIDASOA IRUN
R.G.C. COVADONGA
HANDBOL BORDILS
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
JUANFERSA GIJON
AT. VALLADOLID
BM LA ROCA
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
AMENABAR ZKE

JORNADA NÚMERO 28
07/05/2016

LOCAL VISITANTE
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
R.G.C. COVADONGA
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
BIDASOA IRUN
AT. VALLADOLID
HANDBOL BORDILS
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
JUANFERSA GIJON
AMENABAR ZKE
BM LA ROCA
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
CISNE BM.
 

JORNADA NÚMERO 29
14/05/2016

LOCAL VISITANTE
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
CISNE BM.
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
R.G.C. COVADONGA
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
BIDASOA IRUN
AT. VALLADOLID
HANDBOL BORDILS
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
JUANFERSA GIJON
AMENABAR ZKE
BM LA ROCA
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA

JORNADA NÚMERO 30
21/05/2016

LOCAL VISITANTE
SECIN GROUP BM. ALCOBENDAS
ACADEMIA OCTAVIO
R.G.C. COVADONGA
F.C. BARCELONA B LASSA
BM. ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
AT. VALLADOLID
MERIDIANO ANTEQUERA
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
BIDASOA IRUN
AMENABAR ZKE
HANDBOL BORDILS
VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA
JUANFERSA GIJON
CISNE BM.
BM LA ROCA